2003 Novice Point Standings

Class       No.     Driver                       Points
Novice     #17     Skyler Caster             110
Novice     #77F   Wyatt Finley               108
Novice     #74      Zachary Redhead       108
Novice     #34     David Dodge               104
Novice     #20jj    Jason Fontes             103
Novice     #75     Justin McCreadie         96
Novice     #6       Garrett Dees                95
Novice     #5       Dominic Jones             95
Novice     #27     Justin Morris                 90
Novice     #44     Gary Dodge                  74
Novice     #2C     Collin Burton                71
Novice     #21S    Brooke DeBenedetti   69
Novice     #8         Jordon Jones              67
Novice     #43S    Cody Simpson            65
Novice     #18       Kalvin Morton              63
Novice     #24B     Brock Bandfield          60
Novice     #13B     Bailey Noland             59
Novice     #14       Billy Richey                 51
Novice     #12X     T.J. Carder                   4


2003 Intermediate Point Standings

Class               No.     Driver                    Points
Intermediate     #18     Riley Gomes          117
Intermediate     #5N     Seth Nunes           105
Intermediate     #17     Sierra Land            104
Intermediate     #51     Preston Jones       100
Intermediate     #5Y     Taylor Marasco        91
Intermediate     #93     Marissa Earle           89
Intermediate     #13M   Mathew Noland        88
Intermediate     #7       Robert Amstutz        85
Intermediate     #20     Randy Benetti Jr       78
Intermediate     #6       John Dees                78
Intermediate     #97     Kimberley Snow       76
Intermediate     #10     Logan Allen               69
Intermediate     #8       Arielle Betournay      62
Intermediate     #16     Dylan Pemberton     59
Intermediate     #88R   Ashley Reece          59
Intermediate     #15     Parker Jones            41
Intermediate     #87     Jordon Thompson    37
Intermediate     #48     Jonathan Hoheisel    30
Intermediate     #11     Randall Robertson    23
Intermediate     #12     Brittany Ray              22
Intermediate     #19     Alison Dodenhof

2003 250cc Point Standings

Class       No.    Driver                      Points
250cc     #3M     Matt Medart             108
250cc     #77     Jordan Word            105
250cc     #90     Joe Ziegler               104
250cc     #9       Josh King                 102
250cc     #27     Larry Lagan                74
250cc     #9D     Josh Davis                 67
250cc     #95     Jason Andrest            35
250cc     #2U     John Gustafson         33
250cc     #62     Angello Benetti           31
250cc     #3       Adrien Betournay        29
250cc     #80     Robbie Livingston         7

2003 500cc Point Standings

Class     No.    Driver                        Points
500cc     #6      Brandon Farquhar      114
500cc     #1      Kevin Putnam             108
500cc     #12     C.J. Putnam              105
500cc     #88     Jackie Waud               99
500cc     #1D     David Hibbard            92
500cc     #12D   Jimmy Burton             89
500cc     #83      Leon Medart               87
500cc     #1W    Mike Wheeler             75
500cc     #99H    Joe Hyde                   49
500cc     #17X     David Wilson            36
500cc     #66      Jack Berard               34
500cc     #24E     Brad Curtice             31
500cc     #63C     Larry Chapin             27
500cc     #94      Joe Weststeyn           27
500cc     #77      Rodney Moses           26
500cc     #97G   Jason Duby                26
500cc     #95      Jessica Goodson       25
500cc     #3       Jeremy Bremerman    10
500cc     #99      Wayne Fisher              0 
2002 Novice Point Standings
   
Class       No.      Driver                    Points
Novice     #77f     Wyatt Finley            255
Novice     #17      Skyler Caster          252
Novice     #34      David Dodge           247
Novice     #5       Seth Nunes              242
Novice     #20jj   Jason Fontes            238
Novice     #74     Zachary Redhead     235
Novice     #5s     Dominic Jones          205
Novice     #20     Randy Benetti Jr       199
Novice     #97     Kimberley Snow       194
Novice     #93     Marissa Earle           184
Novice     #27     Justin Morris             176
Novice     #10     Logan Allen               168
Novice     #25     Taylor Cady               157
Novice     #24c    Collin Burton             156
Novice     #44       Gary Dodge             151
Novice     #6        Garrett Dees             127
Novice     #75      Justin McCreadie      120
Novice     #43s     Cody Simpson         105
Novice     #24b     Brock Bandfield         97
Novice     #1w      Jake Wheeler            95
Novice     #8w      Westin Gibson          94
Novice     #18       Kalvin Morton             91
Novice     #21S     Brooke DeBenedetti  29
Novice     #100     Chandler Miller           23
Novice     #33       Billy Richey                11

2002 Intermediate Point Standings

Class               No.     Driver                   Points
Intermediate     #25     Allen Cady             260
Intermediate     #5y     Taylor Marasco      236
Intermediate     #88r    Ashley Reece       226
Intermediate     #15x    Evan Owen          212
Intermediate     #8       Arielle Betournay   212
Intermediate     #6      John Dees               205
Intermediate     #11     Randall Robertson 192
Intermediate     #89     Jason Manning      188
Intermediate     #10     Drew Davis            174
Intermediate     #26     Michael Lagan        173
Intermediate     #16     Dylan Pemberton   163
Intermediate     #13     Chelsea Gamble    156
Intermediate     #7       Robert Amstutz     152
Intermediate     #19     Alison Dodenhoff   113
Intermediate     #25x   Jonny Lentz            104
Intermediate     #8p     Colton Palmerton     92
Intermediate     #00     Cody Hereford          61
Intermediate     #13bc  Brett Clark               36
Intermediate     #3t      Riley King                 35
Intermediate     #9       Chris Haskins           31
Intermediate     #7f      Jordan Nelson          30
Intermediate     #3       Raymond Close        29
Intermediate     #18     Riley Gomes             22



2002 125cc Point Standings
   
Class      No.       Driver                     Points
125cc     #13       Chadd Noland          266
125cc     #87       Bradley Shubin         254
125cc     #2c       Colten Allen              246
125cc     #91       Stephanie Rotarius   242
125cc     #3m      Matt Medart               231
125cc     #9        Josh Davis                 205
125cc     #24      Jesse Decker            189
125cc     #88      RC Pinckney             172
125cc     #7j       Jordan Nelson             84
125cc     #11      Jason Bremerman      65
125cc     #55      Ryan Gomes               35
125cc     #9f       Ryan Fullerton             31
125cc     #97g    Justin Duby                 24


2002 250cc Point Standings
   
Class    No        Driver                            Points
250cc     #27      Larry Lagan                    261
250cc     #9x      Josh King                       238
250cc     #77      Jordan Word                  236
250cc     #3        Adrien Betournay           214
250cc     #25      Leon Medart                   206
250cc     #21     Terry Townsend Sr         204
250cc     #9        Adam Whitlock               171
250cc     #95     Jason Andrest                 171
250cc     #88g    Mathew Witt                   151
250cc     #26      Cody Lagan                    139
250cc     #14k     George Kress                  69
250cc     #80       Robbie Livingston            54
250cc     #97G    Justin Duby                      52
250cc     #7        Cal Fuller                          29


2002 500cc Point Standings
   
Class     No.      Driver                              Points
500cc     #79     Jessica Goodson              251
500cc     #01     Kevin Putnam                   248
500cc     #22     Garen Linder                     222
500cc     #4u     Jerry Houck                      188
500cc     #77      Rod Moses                      185
500cc     #25k     David Hibbard                  175
500cc     #6        Brandon Farquhar            167
500cc     #94      Richard Weststeyn           153
500cc     #33     Troy Combs                       150
500cc     #1w     Mike Wheeler                     127
500cc     #88     Jackie Waud                      110
500cc     #97g    Jason Duby                       107
500cc     #66      Mike Goodson                      93
500cc     #99H     Joe Hyde                            87
500cc     #48       David LewAllen                   85
500cc     #63c     Larry Chapin                       80
500cc     #11       Ed DeMoll                           65
500cc     #80       Robbie Livingston               65
500cc     #02      Cody Braund                        64
500cc     #K9      Bobby Hirshbock                 19